DPMP brand water pump & oil pump for construction & auto,high end quality    


Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

Wholesale VOE937212 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC380EHR(S/N 390001-) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE937212 Part Name: VOE937212 Hose assembly KDSORT: 820, 340, 100, 110, 250, 840, 410, 210, 380, 120, 360, 470, 260, ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EC380EHR(S/N 390001-) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE937212

Part Name: VOE937212 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 820, 340, 100, 110, 250, 840, 410, 210, 380, 120, 360, 470, 260, 860
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 4
GLB_ANM1: S/N -310591, S/N -280060, S/N 310592-310767, S/N 310315-310346, S/N 270068-/280382-
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1250
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 49.21
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 10
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/8″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -06
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 22.5
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 3263
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 225
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 16
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.63
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20724/914/170, 20718/914/420, 20593/914/6100, 20747/924/2200, 20718/914/400, 20750/924/1500, 20434/914/3000, 20750/924/1600, 20682/911/300, 20140/914/2000, 20724/914/122, 20821/916/5100, 20706/916/5100, 20433/914/2900
Looking for Part NO.VOE937212?
We supply Kubota / ISUZU / SAMSUNG / Deutz / MITSUBISHI / SUMITOMO aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937212 for Volvo Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on upper frame(1091645 assembly)
Volvo VOE937212 Hose assembly suitable for 1091645 Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on upper frame assembly.
Volvo VOE937212(c.1091645) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1091645 / 1 / 2

VOE8296691 / U Leak-off line for slope-rotator on boom

20747/924/2100, 20750/924/1500
VOE937212 for Volvo Oscillating system(1096622 assembly)
Volvo VOE937212 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1096622 Oscillating system assembly.
Volvo VOE937212(c.1096622) Hose assembly

Ref: 1096622 / 28 / 1

VOE8293360 / P / EW205D Basic Machine

20706/763/100
VOE937212 for Volvo Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on upper frame(1095649 assembly)
Volvo VOE937212 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1095649 Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on upper frame assembly.
Volvo VOE937212(c.1095649) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1095649 / / 1

VOE8296693 / U / WOODGRAB Leak-off line for slope-rotator on boom

20747/924/2200
VOE937212 for Volvo Servo system, control valve piping.(1096740 assembly)
Volvo VOE937212 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1096740 Servo system, control valve piping. assembly.
Volvo VOE937212(c.1096740) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1096740 / 29 / 1

VOE8291486 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE Excavator

20591/914/460
VOE937212 for Volvo Servo system, changing lever function(1045819 assembly)
Volvo VOE937212 Hose assembly suitable for 1045819 Servo system, changing lever function assembly.
Volvo VOE937212(c.1045819) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1045819 / 27 / 4

VOE8290864 / U / CAB OPERATING SYSTEM,CAB RISER Cab

20593/914/6100
Excavator parts offer Kubota / CASE / Komatsu / CUMMINS / Deutz / Kobelco aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE937212 is on sale now!
Part VOE937212 suitable for:

VOE8284396(VOE14574340) / U Float position for boom

VOE8300482 / U Undercarriage

VOE8299778 / U Leak-off line for slope-rotator on boom

VOE8298315 / U Leak-off line for slope-rotator on boom

VOE8292612 / U / WITHOUT BOOM FLOAT FUNCTION Float position for boom

Part NO. VOE937212 for Volvo EC350D(S/N 231001-/270001- 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC350D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292627 , S/N 270001 – , T2
PROD NO. 8292627 , S/N 231001-, 280001 – , T3
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301349, Serial number 270500-, 280815-, 231146-
Product number 8301350, Serial number 270500-, 280815-, 231146-
CAB
PART NO. 11294089, 11294090
ENGINE
PART NO. 17387725, D8, T2, 8296917
PART NO. 17213155, D8K, T3, 8292558
Part NO. VOE937212 for Volvo EC460C(S/N 115001-115434)
This catalogue lists spare parts for Excavator EC460C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8280026, EC460C, S/N 115001 – 115434
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8286626,
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937212 for Volvo EW180E(S/N 320011-, 322001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW180E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294548, Serial number 320011-320404, 322001-
CAB
Product number 8295937
Product number 8295938
Product number 8295939
Product number 8295940
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14590303, front
Part number 14590305, front
Part number 14590304, rear
Part number 14590306, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14645850
ENGINE
Product number 17211917, D6J T4F
Product number 17211916, D6J T4F
Product number 17480995, D6J T4F
Product number 17507009, D6J T4F
Product number 17668819, D6 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE937212 for Volvo EC380EHR(S/N 390001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380EHR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296946, Serial number 390001-
CAB
Product number 8297057
Product number 8297058
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. VOE937212 for Volvo EC340D(S/N 210001-210482)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC340D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289415 , S/N 210001 – 210479
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290856, S/N 210016 – 210479
PROD NO. 8290857, S/N 210016 – 210479, Waste handler
CAB
PART NO. 11294089, 11294090
ENGINE
PART NO. 15117871, D13H-D STP4A, EU/US, 8289023
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15049436, D13H-C STP4A, NA, 8289891
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15173113, replacement version
Part NO. VOE937212 for Volvo EW205E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW205E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8300467, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8300496
Product number 8301167
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14646890, front
Part number 14643851, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14645850
ENGINE
Product number 17229203
excavator water pump have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937212 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937212 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
X

+86 18819281039