DPMP brand water pump & oil pump for construction & auto,high end quality    


Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

Volvo SA7147-00150 Thrust washer aftermarket part for sale

Volvo EC160B(PRIME S/N 12001-) excavator spare part SA7147-00150 Thrust washer Part Name: SA7147-00150 Thrust washer KDSORT: 300, 400, 430, 360, 170, 270, 350, 8033, 190, ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EC160B(PRIME S/N 12001-) excavator spare part SA7147-00150 Thrust washer

Part Name: SA7147-00150 Thrust washer
KDSORT: 300, 400, 430, 360, 170, 270, 350, 8033, 190, 210, 320, 290, 8022, 310
UE: U
ANT1: 6, 3, 8
INFLYTT: 2
Catalog: 20461/431/300, 20141/431/300, 20633/431/350, 20080/431/300, 20730/431/300, 20732/431/200, 20743/431/300, 20490/431/350, 20052/431/300, 20490/431/300, 56120/431/300, 56142/431/300, 20632/431/200, 20044/431/100
Looking for Part NO.SA7147-00150?
We offer Doosan / CUMMINS / SUMITOMO / KATO / Hitachi / Kobelco aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA7147-00150 for Volvo Swing gearbox(TB138 assembly)
Volvo SA7147-00150 Thrust washer suitable for TB138 Swing gearbox assembly.
Volvo SA7147-00150(c.TB138) Thrust washer

Ref: TB138 / 7,19 / 9

VOE8277787 / P / EC140B Basic Machine

20080/431/300
SA7147-00150 for Volvo Swing gearbox(1008092 assembly)
Volvo SA7147-00150 Thrust washer suitable for 1008092 Swing gearbox assembly.
Volvo SA7147-00150(c.1008092) Thrust washer

Ref: 1008092 / 14,21 / 9

56120/431/300
SA7147-00150 for Volvo Swing gearbox(1018761 assembly)
Volvo SA7147-00150 Thrust washer suitable for 1018761 Swing gearbox assembly.
Volvo SA7147-00150(c.1018761) Thrust washer

Ref: 1018761 / 20 / 8

VOE8278378 / P / EC160B Basic Machine

VOE8278983 / P / EC180B Basic Machine

20497/431/300, 20021/431/300, 20015/431/300
SA7147-00150 for Volvo Swing gearbox(1018760 assembly)
Volvo SA7147-00150 Thrust washer suitable for 1018760 Swing gearbox assembly.
Volvo SA7147-00150(c.1018760) Thrust washer

Ref: 1018760 / 7,19 / 9

VOE8279320 / P / EW145B Basic Machine

VOE8277787 / P / EC140B Basic Machine

20052/431/300, 56142/431/300, 20490/431/300
SA7147-00150 for Volvo Travel gearbox(1013431 assembly)
Volvo SA7147-00150 Thrust washer suitable for 1013431 Travel gearbox assembly.
Volvo SA7147-00150(c.1013431) Thrust washer

Ref: 1013431 / 10 / 3

VOE8278985 / P / ECR88 Basic Machine

20218/431/100, 20044/431/100
excavator water pump supply Deutz / HYUNDAI / YANMAR / Kubota / Doosan / CASE aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.SA7147-00150 is on sale now!
Part SA7147-00150 suitable for:

VOE8278696 / U / ECR58 Basic Machine

SAEF00A001 / P / MX175WS Basic Machine

SAEK00A001 / P / EW170 Basic Machine

VOE8298965 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE FOR D Basic Machine

VOE8297469 / P / SUB BASIC MACHINE Basic Machine

VOE8295469 / P / EC140E Basic Machine

VOE8290120 / U / EC140D Basic Machine

VOE8296178 / P / EW140E Excavator

VOE8287683 / P / EW145B Basic Machine

VOE8282939 / P / EC140C Basic Machine

VOE8296283 / P / ECR145E Basic Machine

VOE8282208 / P / ECR145C Basic Machine

VOE8290284 / P Basic Machine

VOE8291695 / P / ECR58D Basic Machine

VOE8291417 / P / ECR88D Basic Machine

VOE8301494 / P Sub Basic Machine

Part NO. SA7147-00150 for Volvo EC160C(120001-120962 140001-140192)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC160C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280347, EC160C, SER NO ; 120001 – 120962
PROD NO 8280347, EC160C, SER NO ; 140001 – 140192
ENGINE
Part No. 14533108, D6E EAE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part NO. SA7147-00150 for Volvo ECR145E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296283, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Product number 17229198, D4 T4f
Product number 17229196, D4 T4f
Product number 17480990, D4 T4f
Product number 17506991, D4J T4f
Product number 17668804, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. SA7147-00150 for Volvo ECR88D(S/N 215001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR88D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291417, Serial number 215001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301494, Serial number 215001-
CAB
Product number 8301525
Product number 8302204
Product number 8302205
ENGINE
Part number 17500660, D2.6H ST V, 8301495
Part number 17500656, D2.6H T4F, 8302201
Part NO. SA7147-00150 for Volvo EC180C(120001-120305)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC180C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280347, EC180C, SER NO ; 120001 – 120305
ENGINE
Part No. 14533108, D6E EAE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part NO. SA7147-00150 for Volvo EC140E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC140E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295469, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8297212
Product number 8297213
Product number 8297211
Product number 8295481
Product number 8297214
Product number 8300791
Product number 8301651
Product number 8301652
Product number 8301653
Product number 8301654
ENGINE
Replacement version 17506989
Replacement version 17668802
Replacement version 17229187
Replacement version 17229186
Part NO. SA7147-00150 for Volvo EC140B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC140B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277787, EC140B, KOR S/N 10001- 13506
PROD NO 8277787, EC140B, KONZ S/N 20001- 21230
ENGINE
Part No. 14500389, D4D EAE1, SER NO 10001-10705
Part No. 14500389, D4D EAE1, SER NO 10706-10945
Part No. 14521396, D4D EAE2, SER NO 10946-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519205, D4D EBE1, SER NO 10706-10945
Part No. 14521397, D4D EAE2, SER NO 10946-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519206, D4D ECE1, SER NO 10706-10945
Part No. 14521398, D4D ECE2, SER NO 10946-
Without label
dozer water pump have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA7147-00150 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA7147-00150 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
X

+86 18819281039