DPMP brand water pump & oil pump for construction & auto,high end quality    


Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

China Made VOE14880668 Rockmaster/1SC parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC290C(S/N 110001 – 111856) Rockmaster/1SC Part NO. VOE14880668 Part Name: VOE14880668 Hose assembly KDSORT: 130, 220, 320, 520, 140, 190, 110 UE: U ANT1: 1, 2 A ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EC290C(S/N 110001 – 111856) Rockmaster/1SC Part NO. VOE14880668

Part Name: VOE14880668 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 130, 220, 320, 520, 140, 190, 110
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2
ANT2: 1, 2
ANT3: 1, 2
ANT4: 2
ANT5: 2
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 3000
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 118.11
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 6
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -04
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 26.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 3770
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 260
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 12
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.47
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20638/974/350, 20714/974/320, 20612/974/400, 20612/974/350, 20612/974/500, 20099/974/300, 20714/974/400, 20714/974/300, 20431/974/350, 20094/974/300, 20714/974/310, 56139/974/300, 20714/974/500, 20431/974/300
Looking for Part NO.VOE14880668?
We supply MITSUBISHI / KATO / ISUZU / SAMSUNG / Kobelco / Komatsu aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14880668 for Volvo Boom and grease piping(1025621 assembly)
Volvo VOE14880668 Hose assembly suitable for 1025621 Boom and grease piping assembly.
Volvo VOE14880668(c.1025621) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1025621 / 4 / 2

VOE8284295 / U / 6,2M Heavy duty boom with leak seat

20137/974/300
VOE14880668 for Volvo Boom and grease piping(1003544 assembly)
Volvo VOE14880668 Hose assembly suitable for 1003544 Boom and grease piping assembly.
Volvo VOE14880668(c.1003544) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1003544 / 13 / 10

VOE8278122 / U / 6,2m GP Long last bushing Boom with leak seat

VOE8277525 / U / 6,2m Boom with leak seat

VOE8278124 / U / 6,2m Long last bushing Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8279077 / U / 6,2M Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8277526 / U / 6,2m Heavy duty boom with leak seat

20078/974/300, 56139/974/300
VOE14880668 for Volvo Boom and grease piping(1059711 assembly)
Volvo VOE14880668 Hose assembly suitable for 1059711 Boom and grease piping assembly.
Volvo VOE14880668(c.1059711) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1059711 / 2 / 2

VOE8284976 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8287060 / U / 6,2M EXTENDED GREASING BUSH Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8287056 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Boom with leak seat

VOE8287068 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSHING INDIA AND TURKEY Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8287057 / U / 6,2M EXTENDED GREASING BUSH Boom with leak seat

20638/974/350, 20612/974/350
VOE14880668 for Volvo Boom and grease piping(1022071 assembly)
Volvo VOE14880668 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1022071 Boom and grease piping assembly.
Volvo VOE14880668(c.1022071) Hose assembly

Ref: 1022071 / 13 / 2

VOE8282092 / U Boom and Dipper arm

20094/974/300
VOE14880668 for Volvo Boom and grease piping(1075821 assembly)
Volvo VOE14880668 Hose assembly suitable for 1075821 Boom and grease piping assembly.
Volvo VOE14880668(c.1075821) Hose assembly

Ref: 1075821 / 5 / 1

VOE8291937 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSHING Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8294257 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSHING Boom with leak seat

VOE8292081 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Boom with leak seat

VOE8301627 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Boom

VOE8301625 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Boom

VOE8302260 / U / 6,2M Boom

20714/974/300, 20714/974/500, 20612/974/500, 20714/974/400, 20714/974/320, 20714/974/310
excavator water pump supply KATO / SAMSUNG / Kubota / Doosan / Komatsu / SUMITOMO aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE14880668 is on sale now!
Part VOE14880668 suitable for:

VOE8287068 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSHING INDIA AND TURKEY Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8292705 / U / 6,2M XD BOOM NORMAL BUSH Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8287056 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Boom with leak seat

VOE8284976 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8282351 / U / 6.0M LONG LAST BUSHING Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8282350 / U / 6.0M NORMAL BUSHING Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8282349 / U / 6,0M LONG LAST BUSHING Boom with leak seat

VOE8282348 / U / 6,0M NORMAL BUSHING Boom with leak seat

VOE8283237 / U / 6,2M LONG LAST BUSHING Boom with leak seat

VOE8281941 / U / 6.2M NORMAL BUSHING Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8283239 / U / 6.2M LONG LAST BUSHING Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8281940 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSHING Boom with leak seat

VOE8281943 / U / 6.2M NORMAL BUSHING INDIA AND TURKEY Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8287060 / U / 6,2M EXTENDED GREASING BUSH Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8287057 / U / 6,2M EXTENDED GREASING BUSH Boom with leak seat

VOE8294258 / U / 6,2M XD BOOM NORMAL BUSH Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8294348 / U Siberian option package

VOE8294257 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSHING Boom with leak seat

Part NO. VOE14880668 for Volvo EC290B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC290B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, KOR S/N 10001 – 13561
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, CHN S/N 30001 –
ENGINE
Part No. 14500386, D7D EAE2, S/N 10001-10972
Part No. 14500386, D7D EAE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519199, D7D ECE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519200, D7D EDE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Without label
Part NO. VOE14880668 for Volvo EC300E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC300E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291752, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8295391
Product number 8302184
Product number 8302185
Product number 8302186
Product number 8302187
Product number 8302183
ENGINE
Product number 17211954
Product number 17211955
Product number 17480999, D8J T4F
Product number 17507024, D8J T4F
Product number 17668831, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE14880668 for Volvo EC290B(SER NO INT 13562- EU & NA 80001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC290B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, SER NO ; KOR 10001 – 16792
PROD NO 8277459, EC290B, SER NO ; CHN 30001 – 31086
PROD NO 8279533, EC290B, SER NO ; EU and NA 80001 – 81230
PROD NO 8280312, EC290B, SER NO ; INT and KOR 13562 – 16792, 30224 – 31086
ENGINE
Part No. 14500386, D7D EAE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519199, D7D ECE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519200, D7D EDE2, KOR S/N 10973- / CHN S/N 30007-
Without label
Part No. 14527732, D7E EAE3, S/N 80001- Emission Certificated from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE14880668 for Volvo EC290C(S/N 110001 – 111856)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC290C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280940, EC290C, SER NO ; 110001 – 111856
ENGINE
Part No. 14527732, D7E Emission Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE14880668 for Volvo EC300D(S/N 21/23/231001-/25/ 26/27/28000-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC300D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289044, S/N 210001-211176, 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292889 Waste handler, S/N 210044-
PROD NO. 8292890 Demolition, S/N 210068-
PROD NO. 8291941, S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8292870, S/N 230001-230373, 231001-, 250001-, 260001-260064, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348, S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PROD NO 15165693
Replacement version 17231262
PROD NO 15083725
Replacement version 17231261
PROD NO 17213165
PROD NO 17213168
Part NO. VOE14880668 for Volvo PL3005D(S/N 210001-210071, 280001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL3005D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290800, PL3005D, SER NO. 210001-210071, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8294579, S/N 210001-210071
PROD NO 8294580, S/N 280001-
PROD NO 8301705, S/N 280053-
PROD NO 8301706, S/N 280053-
CAB
PROD NO 8290809, S/N 210001-210071
PROD NO 8294583, S/N 280001-
ENGINE
Product No. 15165693
Replacement version 17231262
Product No. 15083725
Replacement version 17231261
Part no. 17213165, 8291930
dozer water pump have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE14880668 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE14880668 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
X

+86 18819281039