DPMP brand water pump & oil pump for construction & auto,high end quality    


Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

China Made VOE15801114 Rockmaster/12 parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo ECR355E(310001-) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE15801114 Part Name: VOE15801114 Hose assembly KDSORT: 140 UE: U ANT1: 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1250 Hose Recipe Asmover ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo ECR355E(310001-) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE15801114

Part Name: VOE15801114 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 140
UE: U
ANT1: 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1250
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 49.21
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 1
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/12
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 19
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -12
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 28.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 4060
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 280
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 3862 R12
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: SAE 100R12
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 856 R12
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 31
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.22
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20848/924/2000
Looking for Part NO.VOE15801114?
We supply MITSUBISHI / Komatsu / Doosan / SUMITOMO / SAMSUNG / Deutz spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE15801114 for Volvo Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on upper frame(1094935 assembly)
Volvo VOE15801114 Hose assembly suitable for 1094935 Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on upper frame assembly.
Volvo VOE15801114(c.1094935) Hose assembly

Ref: 1094935 / 5 / 1

VOE8301288 / U Leak-off line for slope-rotator on basic machine

VOE8300560 / U Leak-off line for slope-rotator on basic machine

20848/924/2000
We offer HYUNDAI / YANMAR / CUMMINS / CASE / Komatsu / Kubota spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE15801114 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE15801114 for Volvo ECR355E(310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR355E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8300515, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8300533
Product number 8300534
Product number 8301271
Product number 8301272
Product number 8301273
Product number 8302042
Product number 8302043
Product number 8302048
Product number 8302049
ENGINE
Product number 17211948, D8J T4F
Product number 17211949, D8J T4F
Product number 17507023, D8J T4F
Product number 17668830, D8 STAGE V
dozer water pump have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE15801114 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE15801114 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
X

+86 18819281039