DPMP brand water pump & oil pump for construction & auto,high end quality    


Alibaba Trade Assurance Supplier
E-Mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn    Tel: +86 18819281039

Volvo excavator part VOE990640 O-ring for sale

Volvo EC240B(SER NO INT 12641- EU & NA 80001-) excavator spare part VOE990640 O-ring Part Name: VOE990640 O-ring KDSORT: 350, 321, 420, 8024, 8009, 380, 180, 360, 390 ...
BASIC INFO

Volvo EC240B(SER NO INT 12641- EU & NA 80001-) excavator spare part VOE990640 O-ring

Part Name: VOE990640 O-ring
KDSORT: 350, 321, 420, 8024, 8009, 380, 180, 360, 390, 320, 330, 580, 300, 410
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2, 0002
ANT2: 0000, 1
ANT3: 1, 0000
ANT4: 2, 1, 0000
ANT5: 1, 0000
INFLYTT: 1
GLB_ANM1: S/N 110104-, SER NO 10974-, SER NO 11207-, S/N 12066-
GLB_ANM2: SER NO 30001-, SER NO 30019-, S/N 30157-
GLB_ANM3: S/N 23001-
Catalog: 20139/443/310, 20100/974/3000, 20723/927/500, 20633/443/350, 20079/975/2700, 20593/975/1300, 20098/975/2700, 56141/975/2700, 20052/975/2500, 20687/975/1400, 20731/443/150, 20718/975/700, 20592/975/1300, 20592/974/3000
Looking for Part NO.VOE990640?
We supply KATO / Kubota / Doosan / Komatsu / SAMSUNG / HYUNDAI spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE990640 for Volvo Boom cylinder(1023051 assembly)
Volvo VOE990640 O-ring suitable for 1023051 Boom cylinder assembly.
Volvo VOE990640(c.1023051) O-ring

Ref: 1023051 / 23,24 / 6

VOE8298140 / U / OFFSET WITHOUT X1 Mono Boom

VOE8298137 / U / WITHOUT X1 Mono Boom

VOE8298138 / U / WITH X1 Mono Boom

VOE8298141 / U / OFFSET WITH X1 Mono Boom

VOE8295780 / U / WITHOUT X1, HEC Mono Boom

VOE8294646 / U / WITH X1 Mono Boom

VOE8295781 / U / WITH X1, HEC Mono Boom

VOE8295779 / U / WITHOUT X1 Mono Boom

VOE8290522 / U / WITH X1 Mono Boom

VOE8290518 / U / WITHOUT X1 Mono Boom

VOE8290524 / U / WITH X1, HEC Mono Boom

VOE8283830 / U / X1 ADVANCED A1 FOR 2PCS Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8283832 / U / X1 ADVANCED A1 FOR 2PCS Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8283836 / U / MONO WITH X1 Backhoe boom, offset

VOE8283834 / U / X1 ADVANCED A2 FOR MONO OFFSET Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8282176 / U / ADVANCED A3 Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8283172 / U / ADVANCED A2 Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8283170 / U / ADVANCED A Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8283169 / U / BASIC FOR MONOBOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8283171 / U / ADVANCED A1 Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8282016 / U / ADVANCED A Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8282015 / U / BASIC Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8284815 / U / BASIC, ELEVATING CAB Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8281379 / U / 5,0M Boom with leak seat

VOE8284816 / U / ADVANCED A, ELEVATING CAB Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8282017 / U / ADVANCED A1 Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8284826 / U / ADVANCED A3, ELEVATING CAB Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8284825 / U / ADVANCED A1, ELEVATING CAB Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8284818 / U / ADVANCED A2, ELEVATING CAB Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8285747 / U Monoboom, elevating cab

VOE8282018 / U / ADVANCED A2 Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8282019 / U / ADVANCED A3 Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

20744/974/3000, 20723/974/3000, 20626/974/3000, 20112/974/3100, 20112/974/3000, 20113/974/3000, 20113/974/3010
VOE990640 for Volvo Bucket cylinder(1065103 assembly)
Volvo VOE990640 O-ring suitable for 1065103 Bucket cylinder assembly.
Volvo VOE990640(c.1065103) O-ring

Ref: 1065103 / 20 / 1

VOE8281406 / U Bucket cylinder

20711/975/1300, 20653/975/1850, 20719/975/1000, 20639/975/500
VOE990640 for Volvo Boom cylinder(1063398 assembly)
Volvo VOE990640 O-ring suitable for 1063398 Boom cylinder assembly.
Volvo VOE990640(c.1063398) O-ring

Ref: 1063398 / 24 / 1

VOE8291280 / U / WITH X1 Mono Boom

VOE8291277 / U / WITHOUT X1 Mono Boom

VOE8291281 / U / WITH X1 Mono Offset Boom

VOE8291278 / U / WITHOUT X1 Mono Offset Boom

20625/974/3000
VOE990640 for Volvo Boom cylinder, adjustable 2nd, Boom cylinder, monobloc boom, Boom cylinder, adjustable 1st(1023024 assembly)
Volvo VOE990640 O-ring suitable for 1023024 Boom cylinder, adjustable 2nd, Boom cylinder, monobloc boom, Boom cylinder, adjustable 1st assembly.
Volvo VOE990640(c.1023024) O-ring

Ref: 1023024 / 26 / 5

VOE8286784 / U / WITHOUT X1 Hydr. leak-off line for hammer-shear.

VOE8281192 / U / ADVANCED A1 FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8286795 / U / ADVANCED A2 FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8286796 / U / ADVANCED A2 FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8281193 / U / ADVANCED A2 FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8286793 / U / ADVANCED FOR 2PCS Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8281194 / U / ADVANCED A3 FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8286794 / U / ADVANCED A1 FOR 2PCS Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8295788 / U / 2PCS OFFSET WITH X1 Mono Boom

VOE8295783 / U / WITHOUT X1, HEC 2pcs Boom

VOE8295784 / U / WITH X1, HEC 2pcs Boom

VOE8295782 / U / WITHOUT X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8295787 / U / 2PCS OFFSET WITHOUT X1 Mono Boom

VOE8294644 / U / WITH X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8282022 / U / ADVANCED A1 FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8284829 / U Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8282024 / U / ADVANCED A3 FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8284830 / U / ADVANCED A2 FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM, ELEVATING CAB Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8284831 / U / ADVANCED A3 FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM, ELEVATING CAB Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8282023 / U / ADVANCED A2 FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8280195 / U Adjustable boom with leak seat

VOE8281190 / U / BASIC ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8281191 / U / ADVANCED A FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8286792 / U / 2PCS BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8297115 / U / WITHOUT X1 Mono Boom

VOE8297116 / U / WITH X1 Mono Boom

VOE8282020 / U / BASIC ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8284828 / U / ADVANCED A FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM, ELEVATING CAB Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8282021 / U / ADVANCED A FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8281380 / U Adjustable boom with leak seat

VOE8284827 / U / BASIC ADJUSTABLE BOOM, ELEVATING CAB Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8285748 / U 2-pce. boom, elevating cab

VOE8284814 / U / ELEVATING CAB Adjustable boom with leak seat

VOE8290525 / U / WITH X1,HEC 2pcs Boom

VOE8290523 / U / WITH X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8290519 / U / WITHOUT X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8291640 / U / WITHOUT X1 HEC 2pcs Boom

VOE8290521 / U / WITHOUT X1 2pcs Offset Boom

VOE8290527 / U / WITH X1 2pcs Offset Boom

VOE8294645 / U / WITH X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8297117 / U / WITHOUT X1 2pcs Boom

VOE8282177 / U / ADVANCED A3 FOR ADJUSTABLE BOOM Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8283175 / U / X1 ADVANCED A1 FOR 2PCS Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8283173 / U / X1 BASIC FOR 2PCS Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8283174 / U / X1 ADVANCED A FOR 2PCS Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8283176 / U / X1 ADVANCED A2 FOR 2PCS Hydr. equipment on boom, X1

VOE8285714 / U / 2PCS WITH X1 Backhoe boom, offset

VOE8282009 / U / 2PCS Backhoe boom, offset

VOE8285712 / U / 2PCS WITH X1 Backhoe boom, offset

VOE8285713 / U / 2PCS WITH X1 Backhoe boom, offset

VOE8285715 / U / 2PCS WITH X1 Backhoe boom, offset

20114/974/3410, 20723/974/3100, 20114/974/3450, 20113/974/3410, 20114/974/3400, 20724/974/3000, 20113/974/3400, 20626/974/3525, 20724/974/3100, 20112/974/3200, 20113/974/3500, 20626/974/3500
VOE990640 for Volvo Bucket cylinder(1025725 assembly)
Volvo VOE990640 O-ring suitable for 1025725 Bucket cylinder assembly.
Volvo VOE990640(c.1025725) O-ring

Ref: 1025725 / 22 / 2

VOE8281406 / U Bucket cylinder

VOE8292952 / U / 7,0M BOOM+3,35M ARM Siberian option package

20102/975/2500, 20434/975/2500, 20228/975/2500, 20591/975/4000
We offer SUMITOMO / ISUZU / Doosan / Komatsu / CUMMINS / Kubota spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE990640 is on sale now!
Part VOE990640 suitable for:

VOE8282981 / U / NORMAL BUSHING Bucket cylinder

VOE8281310 / U / LR Bucket cylinder

VOE8282408 / U / NORMAL BUSHING Bucket cylinder

VOE8282827 / U / LONG LAST BUSHING Bucket cylinder

VOE8282380 / U / LR, EXTENDED GREASING BUSH Bucket cylinder

VOE8281950 / U / LR, NORMAL BUSHING Bucket cylinder

VOE8295737 / U / 2,45M Dipper arm

VOE8295766 / U / 2,0M Dipper arm

VOE8295738 / U / 2,6M Dipper arm

VOE8298350 / U / 3,1M Dipper arm

VOE8302012 / U / DIG ASSIST Dipper arm

VOE8281910 / U / ME Bucket cylinder

VOE8282164 / U / 2,0M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282165 / U / 2,45M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282166 / U / 2,6M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282167 / U / 3,1M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8298132 / U / BOLT ON TYPE Dozer blade, rear

VOE8298134 / U Dozer blade, rear

VOE8298133 / U Dozer blade front and outrigger rear

VOE8295733 / U / BOLT ON TYPE Dozer blade front and outrigger rear

VOE8298135 / U / WITH HITCH FRONT AND REAR Dozer blade front and outrigger rear

VOE8294799 / U / WITH HITCH REAR Dozer blade front and outrigger rear

VOE8294800 / U / WITH HITCH REAR Dozer blade front and outrigger rear

VOE8295772 / U / BOLT ON TYPE Dozer blade front and outrigger rear

VOE8296827 / U / BOLT ON TYPE Dozer blade, rear

VOE8296828 / U Rear blade, screw-on type, 2.75 m

VOE8295775 / U Dozer blade, rear

VOE8295773 / U / BOLT ON TYPE Dozer blade front and outrigger rear

VOE8296178 / P / EW140E Excavator

Part NO. VOE990640 for Volvo ECR235C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR235C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282665, ECR235C, SER NR ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part no. : 14527730, D6E EAE3 Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE990640 for Volvo EC140E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC140E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295469, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8297212
Product number 8297213
Product number 8297211
Product number 8295481
Product number 8297214
Product number 8300791
Product number 8301651
Product number 8301652
Product number 8301653
Product number 8301654
ENGINE
Replacement version 17506989
Replacement version 17668802
Replacement version 17229187
Replacement version 17229186
Part NO. VOE990640 for Volvo EW145B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EW145B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279320, EW145B
ENGINE
Part No. 14524530, D6D EOE2
Part NO. VOE990640 for Volvo EW140D(S/N 220014-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW140D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8289361, EW140D, S/N 220014 –
CAB
PART NO 11294093
PART NO 11294094
TRANSMISSION
PART NO 14386432, S/N -220184
PART NO 14645852, S/N 220185-
AXLE
PART NO 14590301, front, S/N -220678
PART NO 14693935, front, S/N 220679-
PART NO 14590302, rear
ENGINE
PART NO. 17231808, Type D4H, EU
Part NO. VOE990640 for Volvo EC210C
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC210C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KOR SER NO ; 110001 – 112052
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KONZ SER NO ; 120001 – 122073
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, USA SER NO ; 140001 – 140246
ENGINE
Part No. 14527730, D6E EAE3. Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE990640 for Volvo EC140B(PRIME S/N 15001-, 30001-30121, 40001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC140B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277787, EC140B, S/N 15001-, 30001-30121, 40001-40976
ENGINE
Part No. 14521396, D4D EAE2, Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14521397, D4D EBE2, Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14521398, D4D ECE2, Without label
dozer water pump have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE990640 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE990640 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Prev:
Next:
X

+86 18819281039